Lista dos convocados pela SEDUC AM Que devem se apresentar imediatamente
Por Marivaldo Silva /Folhaamazonica.com
ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL
DISTRITO 01 - ZONA SUL |
||
1º AO 5º ANO |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
8º |
MARIA SOCORRO NASCIMENTO MENDES |
407314,2 |
9º |
SORAIA DE OLIVEIRA DAMASCENO |
5578680 |
10º |
MARIA HELENI DA SILVA ALMEIDA |
4943414 |
CIÊNCIAS |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
2º |
AUDINEA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS |
495168 |
3º |
ELANE DOS ANJOS MAIA DA SILVA |
12309 |
4º |
MARIANA PIRES NEME SANTOS |
1078645585 |
5º |
PAULA DANIELE CORRÊA RODRIGUES |
1606330-9 |
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
6º |
ANTONIO RICARDO DA SILVA DIAS |
0286266-2 |
7º |
SALVANDIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
623506-9 |
8º |
WILSON DA SILVA SOARES |
890570 |
LINGUA INGLESA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
6º |
ANA PAULA PEREIRA CAVALCANTE |
1597198-8 |
7º |
CRISTINNE LIMA SEABRA |
16954530 |
8º |
MARIA ROSIVANIA DE BRITO |
17004551 |
9º |
ELLEN JULIE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA |
13761510 |
10º |
DEYSE LIMA SABINO |
16715225 |
DISTRITO 02 - ZONA SUL/CENTRO-SUL |
||
1º AO 5º ANO |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
25º |
MARIA DE FÁTIMA DE SOUZA VIEIRA |
738030 |
26º |
CLAUDIA CRISTINA FEITOS VALENTE |
6570585 |
GEOGRAFIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
7º |
CARLOS JOSÉ FARIAS DOS SANTOS |
743755 |
8º |
RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
28611012 |
HISTÓRIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
12º |
MANOEL DE JESUS DE FREITAS BRANDÃO |
16942132 |
LINGUA INGLESA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
27º |
NELMA CAVALCANTE DE CAASTRO |
12781215 |
28º |
CAROLINE SILVA DE SOUZA |
16635167 |
29º |
SYLVIA POLLYANNA DA COSTA RAMOS |
17455391 |
LINGUA PORTUGUESA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
17º |
MARLEIDE PATRÍCIO DA SILVA |
6137300 |
18º |
ROSEMEIRE MOTTA DA SILVA |
12065293 |
MATEMÁTICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
21º |
ODICLEIA LOPES SOARES |
5323010 |
22º |
ODICLEIA LOPES SOARES |
5323010 |
23º |
VIRGILIO ROMERO FERREIRA |
9642658 |
24º |
JOSINILDO PARENTE MAIA |
577276 |
25º |
JULIO SERGIO GOMES PALHETA |
5971837 |
DISTRITO 03 - ZONA CENTRO- OESTE/CENTRO-SUL |
||
GEOGRAFIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
6º |
LUIS MAGNO SENA DA SILVA |
14247801 |
7º |
MARLUCIA GONCALVES GARCIA |
7801912 |
LINGUA INGLESA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
10º |
FABIOLA SIQUEIRA TORRES RODRIGUES |
9731083 |
11º |
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS MAFRA MUNIZ CAVALCANTI |
10494570 |
12º |
LUCINARA ALESSANDRA DE OLIVEIRA REIS MAIA |
1122693-5 |
13º |
JULIANA LIMA DE SOUZA |
13370286 |
14º |
KARLA ADRIANE LOUREIRO E SILVA |
16263839 |
DISTRITO 04 - ZONA OSTE/CENTRO-OESTE |
||
LINGUA INGLESA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
15º |
MARIA ALICE BEZERRA BENEVIDES |
23468572 |
16º |
JULIANA BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA |
17506310 |
17º |
MARCELLA NEGREIROS AMARAL |
18167810 |
DISTRITO 05 - ZONA LESTE |
||
GEOGRAFIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
17º |
ADENILSON GOMES LIMA |
707823 |
18º |
FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS LIMA |
0855356-4 |
HISTÓRIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
6º |
FRANCIRLETTE GOMES DA SILVA |
8407290 |
7º |
MARA NUBIA BARBOSA RAMIRO |
9921940 |
LINGUA PORTUGUESA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
42º |
VIRGILIA MARIA MORAES RIBEIRO |
17805570 |
43º |
VERA LUCIA MARTINS MOTA |
5136474 |
DISTRITO 06 - ZONA NORTE |
||
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
36º |
MARIA ESTELA RIBEIRO BELTRAO |
10613560 |
37º |
JOSÉ MÁRIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS |
10052046 |
HISTÓRIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
21º |
LUCIENE COELHO FARIAS |
188920-6 0 |
22º |
MARIA CILENE LIMA MUNIZ |
0559473-1 |
MATEMÁTICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
18º |
LARRY EDGARD DOS SANTOS |
1072192 |
19º |
LARRY EDGARD DOS SANTOS |
1072192 |
20º |
NEWTON DE MELO RAMOS |
10954864 |
DISTRITO 07 - ZONA NORTE II |
||
ARTES |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
2º |
ELLEM MARA DIAS MAGALHÃES |
1198761-8 |
3º |
EUGÊNIO GRANA DE OLIVEIRA |
1350454-1 |
HISTÓRIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
16º |
WALCY DO NASCIMENTO LIMA |
0342219-4 |
17º |
JOSÉ DAS CHAGAS |
4323742 |
18º |
MARIA DAS DORES DA SILVA GUIMARAES |
515750 |
19º |
MARIA CELIA NEVES GORDIANO |
6807763 |
LINGUA PORTUGUESA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
48º |
FABLICIA ERICA LABORDA TAVARES |
1606087-3 |
49º |
MAX FERREIRA COLARES |
1730405-9 |
50º |
SUELLEN DE PAIVA LABORDA |
17315387 |
51º |
SUELY DA SILVA LIMA ARAUJO |
1059834-0 |
52º |
ANDRÉA DE SOUZA ARAÚJO |
13838121 |
DISTRITO 01 - ZONA SUL |
||
LINGUA INGLESA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
3º |
CRISLAINE LIMA SEABRA |
15074161 |
4º |
KARLA ADRIANE LOUREIRO E SILVA |
16263839 |
5º |
CRISTINNE LIMA SEABRA |
16954530 |
MATEMÁTICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
14º |
EPAMONODAS NOQUEIRA MORAES |
1552476-0 |
15º |
GAUDENCIO ANUNCIAÇÂO DA COSTA |
182268 |
16º |
ANTONIA DO NASCIMENTO LINHARES |
0744931-3 |
QUÍMICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
16º |
ANTONIO MARCOS VILAÇA PEREIRA |
1174672-6 |
17º |
VIVIAN DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES |
12454818 |
18º |
MELISSA CIRINO COUTINHO |
13304623 |
19º |
ROBERTO MATTOS DA SILVA JÚNIOR |
14549727 |
20º |
ANDREIA DOLORES PEREIRA DA SILVA |
12486442 |
DISTRITO 02 - ZONA CENTRO-SUL/SUL |
||
HISTÓRIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
2º |
JOÃO JARMI CAVALCANTE |
27461696 |
MATEMÁTICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
17º |
DEMÓCRITO DAS NEVES MORAIS |
959029-3 |
18º |
ORLANDO ROBSON RODRIGUES FERREIRA |
9544143 |
DISTRITO 03 - ZONA CENTRO-SUL/CENTRO OESTE |
||
QUÍMICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
17º |
EDNEUZA MUNIZ DA SILVA |
11133872 |
18º |
PATRICK DE SOUZA CRUZ |
12429120 |
19º |
CRISTIANY MARQUES ANSELMO |
13304828 |
20º |
DEISY CASTRO PEREIRA |
13592041 |
21º |
LIA LIMA SCHNEIDER |
15203026 |
DISTRITO 04 - ZONA OESTE CENTRO-OESTE |
||
FILOSOFIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
3º |
ODIMAR JOSÉ FERREIRA PORTO |
10140859 |
DISTRITO 05 - ZONA LESTE |
||
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
43º |
ESAÚ DE OLIVEIRA VERÇOSA |
15053377 |
44º |
TELMA CHAGAS TEIXEIRA |
14921502 |
GEOGRAFIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
5º |
ROZINEI LIMA MARTINS |
0885271-5 |
6º |
SIMONE REIS DA SILVA |
0490390-0 |
HISTÓRIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
11º |
LUIZ ALBERTO LIMA PINHO |
15958213 |
12º |
ANA LICE FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS |
17828236 |
13º |
WELLINGTON DE LIMA GERALDO |
13375032 |
LINGUA PORTUGUESA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
26º |
FERNANDO AVILA PARENTE DA SILVA |
16234987 |
27º |
ROBERTO DE MELO ROCHA |
11073543 |
MATEMÁTICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
53º |
MOISÉS LIRA DA CRUZ |
1546331-1 |
54º |
TERTULIANO DE ALMEIDA PAIVA JUNIOR |
14202379 |
55º |
JOELMA BEZERRA DA SILVA |
1761010-9 |
SOCIOLOGIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
5º |
AFONSINA MOTA DE MENEZES |
6090095 |
DISTRITO 06 - ZONA NORTE I |
||
BIOLOGIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
7º |
SÉRGIO ROBERTO MORAES REBELO |
16052137 |
8º |
SILVIA HELENA VIEIRA PINHEIRO CORRÊA |
0702.636-6 |
LINGUA PORTUGESA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
38º |
ELI DA COSTA LIMA |
564514 |
39º |
DULCIRENE GADELHA TRAVASSOS |
5383307 |
40º |
MARIA LUCINETE BRITO DE ASSUNCAO |
O6438709 |
41º |
AUGUSTA DA SILVA BAIMA |
5555523 |
MATEMÁTICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
27º |
LUIZ CARLOS COELHO LIRA |
0334770-2 |
28º |
GILMAR DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA |
6557716 |
29º |
VANIA MARIA MARINS DE LIRA |
693180 |
30º |
MARIA DE NAZARE WESEN PINTO DE LIMA |
6840540 |
31º |
MOACYR MONTEIRO GUIMARÃES |
845365-9 |
DISTRITO 07 - ZONA NORTE II |
||
MATEMÁTICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
41º |
JEFFESON PEREIRA LIMA |
17217717 |
42º |
LEIZIZNY LOPES DE AZEVEDO |
17654157 |
FILOSOFIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
5º |
JACQUELINE DA COSTA OLIVEIRA |
16091957 |
PROFESSOR 40 HORAS
ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL
ETI – E.E. MARQUES DE SANTA CRUZ (E. FUND. DE 6º AO 9º ANO) LOTAÇÃO ETI CINTHIA RÉGIA |
||
MATEMÁTICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
3º |
DULCINEY FIGUEIREDO DE CASTRO |
18600689 |
CETI - MARCANTONIO VILAÇA II (E. FUND. DE 6º AO 9º ANO) |
||
HISTÓRIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
5º |
CLEMILDA CASTRO DO NASCIMENTO |
10046860 |
CETI - MARCANTONIO VILAÇA II (E. FUND. DE 6º AO 9º ANO) |
||
MATEMÁTICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
8º |
SORAYA BIANCA SOUZA PIMENTEL |
19457006 |
PROFESSOR 40 HORAS
ENSINO MÉDIO
CETI ZILDA ARNS (E. FUND. 6º AO 9º ANO) |
||
GEOGRAFIA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
1º |
GILCIONE COSTA DA SILVA TAMPELLI |
13384406 |
CETI - MARCANTONIO VILAÇA II (ENSINO MÉDIO) |
||
MATEMÁTICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
3º |
VALDEMIR APARECIDO BORTOLOTO |
8265119 |
ETI – E.E. IRMÃ GABRIELE COGELS (ENSINO MÉDIO) |
||
FÍSICA |
||
CLAS |
NOME |
IDENTIDADE |
1º |
MARIA DO SOCORRO TAVARES SILVA |
21627886 |